MALAYSIA

MALAYSIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.    2 set of application form filled and signed by the applicant.
2.    one passport copy original (validity Should be 6 month).
3.    No objection letter (Mention salary & job position)
4.    Flight & Hotel bookings.
5.    3 month bank statement.

Incase if the applicant is the Director or Partner of the company required to provide the trade license copy.

Photo Gallery