CHINA

CHINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.   Passport copy
2.   2 passport size photos
3.   Ticket
4.   Hotel booking
5.   No objection letter from Sponsor

For Business Visa: invitation letter extra (Which needs to attested in china Chamber of commerce.)

Photo Gallery